Résultats

Coureurs Court

Coureurs Long

VTT-Orientation Court

Randonneurs Court

Randonneurs Long

VTT-Orientation Long

Parcours C - Coureurs Court

Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Catégorie Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps Total
1 LEDUC Corentin VANDENKHERCHOVE Olivier H 2:39:54 2:22:40 5:02:34
2 DRYGALSKI Lucie MATHIEU Hugo M 2:40:28 2:27:30 5:07:58
3 ARNO Yves ARNO Lucie M 2:40:43 2:27:44 5:08:27
4 DRYGALSKI Joël DELITTE Bénédicte M 2:51:46 2:27:58 5:19:44
5 JAUVAIN Thierry BOIZET Vincent H 3:00:46 2:49:57 5:50:43
6 JACOBS Jérôme PASCON Frédéric H 3:09:06 2:44:26 5:53:32
7 ALONSO Rodrigo GONZALEZ Marcos H 3:23:36 2:30:18 5:53:54
8 HERMAN Laurine HERMAN Thomas M 3:26:15 2:36:08 6:02:23
9 LAFFINEUR Yannick BERIOT Yann H 3:27:00 2:36:06 6:03:06
10 ROBBERECHT Françoise NYS Genevieve D 3:17:33 2:46:09 6:03:42
11 THOMAS Pascal NOEL Annie M 3:23:58 2:45:55 6:09:53
12 BOURGONJON Ellen DE MITS Yves M 3:24:07 2:49:39 6:13:46
13 MELIS Elien WOUTERS Elke D 3:26:24 2:49:43 6:16:07
14 SCHILLEBEECKX Matthias DRIESEN Toon H 3:28:07 2:50:13 6:18:20
15 LAMBERT François GOMREE Yves H 3:10:46 3:10:19 6:21:05
16 DE BIE Ellen VAN DE MOORTEL Katleen D 3:32:41 2:50:41 6:23:22
17 SPILLEBEEN Els SWERTS Sandra D 3:31:44 3:02:30 6:34:14
18 WYNANTS Tim ERNST Wynants H 3:42:51 3:01:16 6:44:07
19 SLEGTEN Renaud SENDEN Gérald H 4:00:02 2:52:35 6:52:37
20 LAPERSONNE Jeremy CABARET Adrien H 4:04:02 3:01:24 7:05:26
21 SMET Kurt SMET Joris H 4:08:55 3:00:33 7:09:28
22 DUBOIS Bernard TRIFFET Annie M 3:42:21 3:28:29 7:10:50
23 DRABS Laurence FRONHOFFS Gaëlle D 4:04:46 3:08:42 7:13:28
24 DETHY Christelle INSTALLE Johanne D 3:50:13 3:24:11 7:14:24
25 VANDEN EYNDE Philibert VANDEN EYNDE Cendrine M 4:14:46 3:12:17 7:27:03
26 LEDUC Robert BARBIER Melanie M 3:50:08 3:42:23 7:32:31
27 SEGONDY Agnes VANEL Elise D 3:50:40 3:42:46 7:33:26
28 BAILLET Arnaud BAILLET Laetitia M 4:04:12 3:30:27 7:34:39
29 BERNIS Anne HOCHET Veronique D 4:14:57 3:26:51 7:41:48
30 LEONARD Rosemonde GILLET Amandine D 4:11:44 3:30:55 7:42:39
31 WILLEMS Lotte WYNANTS Anders M 4:16:05 3:27:09 7:43:14
32 FRANCHIMONT Bernard FRANCHIMONT Guillaume H 4:15:40 3:31:08 7:46:48
33 TIMMERMANS Anne PETITJEAN Damien M 4:00:33 3:50:06 7:50:39
34 KROLS Hilde MOLS Greet D 4:13:40 3:38:12 7:51:52
35 ROTH Mathieu HARPIGNY Pascal H 4:04:41 4:05:27 8:10:08
36 GILLES Chantal DEGRAVE Natacha D 4:32:11 3:43:04 8:15:15
37 VERMEYEN Wouter DIDUKH Oleksandra M 4:53:24 3:39:26 8:32:50
38 LEMY Frank LEMY STORME Noam H 4:53:53 3:47:57 8:41:50
39 VANDEGHINSTE Etienne LUICKFASSEL Herman H 4:33:35 4:08:26 8:42:01
40 SADZOT Agnès SADZOT Charline D 4:48:56 3:54:23 8:43:19
41 WILLEMIN Francois MOURCIA Mikael H 5:04:54 3:49:08 8:54:02
42 MORRIAS David HAESEBROUCK Gilles H 5:10:24 4:01:14 9:11:38
43 HERSON Stephane BIALEK Isabelle M 5:12:29 4:17:49 9:30:18
44 TAVERNE Yann SIGAULT Aurelie M 5:13:09 4:18:39 9:31:48
45 DELAUTEL Alexis DEGOURNAY Pascal H 5:13:04 4:20:38 9:33:42
46 MATHIS Ludovic MATHIS Antoinette M 5:13:12 4:20:40 9:33:52
47 BOUNITON Marc BONHOMME Lise M 5:11:40 4:26:19 9:37:59
48 LEPPENS Dolf DEPRINS Lieve M 5:06:20 4:34:46 9:41:06
49 TIMMERMANS Julie PETITJEAN Camille D 5:23:26 4:34:50 9:58:16
50 GRANGE Florent GRANGE Anne M 5:58:09 4:34:47 10:32:56
51 DESSART Alice RASSEL Jean-yves M 5:33:04 5:00:27 10:33:31
52 VERMEYEN Tine VERMEYEN Veerle D 5:19:15 5:16:00 10:35:15
53 BASTIN Ginette GOETGHEBUER Didier M 5:23:24 5:14:11 10:37:35
54 CAVRENNE Philippe DUMONT Alice M 5:48:51 4:54:10 10:43:01
55 BREEUR Ben CREVE Kim H 6:16:42 4:33:46 10:50:28
56 ALAIME Denis COLAUX Julie M 6:10:11 4:54:28 11:04:39
57 WOLLES Kristof HENDRICKX Tania M 6:52:18 4:33:00 11:25:18
58 LURQUIN Arthur LURQUIN Benoit H 7:10:25 4:56:48 12:07:13
- BINI Caroline DUSSART Jean rodolphe M disq 4:27:41 -
- DE LANNOY Michel M indiv/3:42:25 disq -
- DEMEUSE Maryline DEMEUSE Pierre-emmanuel M dns dns -
- FRANCHOIS Marie FRANCHOIS Fabienne D 6:50:28 disq -
- FRANCHOIS Michel CASTELAIN Matthias M 6:50:31 disq -
- ROSINI Véronique M Indiv/6:10:41 AM disq -
- WILLEMIN Helene MOURCIA Agnes D ok disq -
- RENARD Françoise KIRICZUK Nathalie D indiv indiv/3:28:50 -
- BAILLET Emilien POUEY Marion M dns dns -
- BYLEMANS Ivo SNYERS Rob H disq disq -
- DEFRAIGNE Benoît H indiv/3:31:44 indiv/3:42:18 -
- DUYCK An D indiv/3:42:25 indiv/3:28:50 -
- LALOT Etienne LALOT Elsa M disq disq -
- GOVAERTS Bernadette DARIMONT Didier M disq disq -
- PARISOT Pascaline M disq indiv/5:43:38 -
- BOEVER Olivia VIDOTTO Marie D disq disq -
- THIENPONDT Leonard H indiv/5:12:36 4:18:11 -
- MATTOT Marie-noëlle PUTTAERT Denis M disq disq -
- GRANGE Marion D dns dns -
- HUBENS Valérie DESCAMPS Alain M disq 4:31:48 disq
- VERMEYEN Peter VERHETSEL Ann M disq disq -

Parcours D - Coureurs Long

Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Catégorie Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps Total
1 SILLIEN Nicolas VIS Iwan H 2:45:46 2:24:46 5:10:32
2 LEDEZ Rémi FORTIN Léo H 2:55:37 2:24:22 5:19:59
3 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire DRYGALSKI Tom H 3:02:58 2:54:45 5:57:43
4 SENCE Stéphane COQUELET Guillem H 3:31:16 3:22:40 6:53:56
5 FABRE Miek VAN DE VELDE Liesbeth D 3:41:07 3:17:42 6:58:49
6 INSTALLE Cédric LIPPOLIS Dominique H 4:40:41 3:51:22 8:32:03
7 CHAMPION Judicael MARCHAL Pauline M 4:41:09 4:06:03 8:47:12
8 SEBASTIAN Toulouse VERCAUTEREN Bertrand H 4:53:47 4:02:35 8:56:22
9 SAFIN Antoine DEMBLON Florian H 4:44:50 4:20:37 9:05:27
10 SONNECK William SONNECK Franck H 5:11:38 4:34:48 9:46:26
11 PONZA Laurence VOLPELIER Olivier M 5:11:39 4:34:49 9:46:28
12 DILLE Antoine NIELENS Nina M 5:31:16 4:19:43 9:50:59
13 HOUVENAGHEL Eddy ROULY Francis H 5:51:11 4:50:53 10:42:04
14 ELFRINK Herman VAN BOVEN Guus H 5:28:40 5:27:15 10:55:55
15 ROSINI Dany TOURNEUX Magalie D 5:38:20 5:27:36 11:05:56
- VANDERSTRAETEN Sarah VANDERSTRAETEN Thomas M dns dns
- T'KINT Adrien VAN EECKHAUTE Mathieu H disq 5:26:12
- CRAPPE Nicolas COUVREUR Jean-michel H disq 3:37:27
- WILLEMIN Matthieu H indiv/4:39:23 dns
- BUSSERS Marc FRERE Bruno H dns dns
- VIS Stephan MATTHEE Alexandre H 3:50:45 dns
- DE PRINS Jan H Indiv/5:37:44 indiv/4:50:15

Parcours F - VTT-Orientation Court

Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Catégorie Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps Total
1 MEYNEN Koen BIERKENS Jan H 2:21:12 1:44:14 4:05:26
2 AMERIJCKX Gael AUXENFANS Jérémie H 3:31:16 2:01:20 5:32:36
3 ROBINSON Richard AUGHUET Laurence M 3:12:44 2:23:06 5:35:50
4 FREDERICKX An LEIJNEN Katrien D 4:11:25 2:14:37 6:26:02
5 CUCCI Bruno BORDES Perrine M 4:18:47 2:24:17 6:43:04
6 TOUWAIDE Gaspard MOREAU Fanny M 4:17:16 2:26:12 6:43:28
7 DE PADUWA Pierre ZETU Florin H 4:17:13 2:53:22 7:10:35
8 MARECHAL Sébastien GABORIEAU Cyrille H 4:43:49 3:26:06 8:09:55
9 BARBE-BARRAILH Florian OUDIN Ludivine M 4:44:14 3:26:08 8:10:22
- BOUILLY Laurent H indiv/4:48:47 indiv/2:24:28 -
- BOURDON Emmanuel BOURDON Sandrine M dns dns -
- TIMMERMANS Rob M indiv/3:47:14 dns -
- TIMMERMANS Paul H indiv/3:04:47 disq -
- BOEVER Lucas HENRY Thomas H 5:55:42 2:20:08 disq

Parcours G - VTT-Orientation Long

Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Catégorie Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps Total
1 BLOCKX Stephanie TILKIN Fanny D 3:00:22 2:19:29 5:19:51
2 TIMMERMANS Sil MORREN Tomas H 4:26:33 2:42:31 7:09:04
3 AUBRY Maurice AUBRY Didier H 4:46:36 3:37:41 8:24:17
4 WAUTOT David CHRISTOPHE De terwangne H 5:46:02 4:17:33 10:03:35
5 DELTOMBE Marina DELTOMBE Frédéric M 5:26:52 4:55:58 10:22:50
- DUBOTS Benoit HUSSON Mathieu H disq disq -
- JENCAR Vianney H disq #################### -
- SEGUINOT Albert FLECHEUX Laurent H disq 2:13:04 -
- FOY Didier GRAINE Djamel H disq disq -
- PETITOT Eric H disq disq -
- LEMERY Laurent WENTZ Christian H disq disq -
- TOULMONDE Philippe TOULMONDE Amandine M disq 5:03:29 -
- GAUDIN André PIERRARD Julie M disq 4:33:01 -
- COMES Serge H disq indiv/4:33:01 -
- VAN ERP Xavier BACH Pierre augustin H disq 4:31:21 -
- BLEROT Didier H disq indiv/5:03:39 -
- MAQUINAY André BLEROT Samuel H disq 5:03:38 -
- PETERKENNE Jean-marc H Indiv/6:16:02 indiv/4:17:33 -
- DERENNE Thibaut DERENNE Luc H Indiv/4:30:26 indiv/2:38:42 -
- RENAUDIN Fabrice BIOLCHI Maxime H indiv/5:33:46 disq -

Parcours A - Randonneurs Court

Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Catégorie Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps Total
- JUCHEM Joan D indiv indiv -
- ADNET Benedicte D indiv disq -
- ADRIAENS Benoît CHANTRAINE Tom H disq ok -
- ALLARD Amelie NOON Logan M dns disq -
- ALLARD Christophe PERCQUE Lindsey M dns disq -
- BARBE Christophe LE PENNEC Fabienne M ok disq -
- BARNES Sebastien CARRET Anne M ok ok -
- BIRTLES Lara BIRTLES Alixia D ok ok -
- BOLYN Denis AYRAL Charlotte M ok ok -
- BUELENS Jenny THEUNCKENS Joelle D disq disq -
- CADESTIN Charles H indiv disq -
- CEULEMANS Marc CEULEMANS Lisa M ok ok -
- CHANDELLE Charline BECKERS Sébastien M ok ok -
- CHANTRAINE Benoit DEGRYSE Inez M disq ok -
- DE WOLF Dimitri CHOISEZ Arthur H ok disq -
- DE WOLF Dimitri H disq disq -
- DE WOLF Robain FERERAS Pablo H ok ok -
- DEBRULLE Philippe H indiv disq -
- DECHAMPS Françoise VANDAMME Bernadette D disq ok -
- DEJEJET Claire LEGRAS Aurélien M ok ok -
- DELAUTEL Angélique DELAUTEL Léa D ok disq -
- DELHASSE Pierre MASSINON Fabienne M dns dns -
- DUBOIS Charles H indiv indiv -
- DUFAUX Aurélie D indiv indiv -
- DUQUE Martine CARTON Hubert M disq ok -
- DURIEUX Anne DURIEUX Pierre-michel M ok disq -
- DURIEUX Florine D indiv indiv -
- ESTRADE Vincent MESZAROS Katinka M disq disq -
- GENARD Pascale GENARD Bénédicte D ok disq -
- GOETYNCK Herman H indiv dns -
- HALLOY Veronique ELOY Bruno M ok ok -
- KRONER Fabian KRONER Ennio H ok ok -
- LECOMTE Arnaud BERTONI Nathalie M ok ok -
- LEMASSON Elodie LOVENS Caroline D disq ok -
- MAGNUS Kris MAGNUS Lucia M ok ok -
- MAZUE Ronnie H indiv indiv -
- MINK Evert KOENIG Theresa M disq ok -
- MOITROUX Cécile BIRTLES Ifor M ok ok -
- MOREAU Pascal KRONER Gianni H ok ok -
- MOREAU Patrick H dns dns -
- MOURSICO Sonia MAGNUS Ruben M ok ok -
- NARCY Olivier SMEKALOVA Andrea M dns dns -
- NYSSEN Louise GRUN François M ok ok -
- PALMERI Girolamo VAN DER HEYDEN Martine M ok ok -
- PAOLONI Amandine D dns dns -
- PEILHO Claire D indiv ok -
- PERCQUE Geoffrey PERCQUE Hugo H dns disq -
- PETROONS Dirk PETROONS Corentin H dns dns -
- RAGAZZI Catherine D indiv indiv -
- RAU Hervé RAU Stéphanie M ok ok -
- RUGGERI Rosa D indiv indiv -
- SAUBOIN Catherine ZLOTOROWIEZ Stephane M dns dns -
- SENCE Axel H indiv indiv -
- SENCE Marie-pierre SENCE Romane D ok ok -
- SOREL Didier CADESTIN Claire M dns dns -
- SOUPRAYEN Jean françois H indiv indiv -
- STREPENNE Christian LOOS Maryse M ok ok -
- TRICHELOT Claude RICHY Benjamin H ok disq -
- VAN BOUWEL Jozef VAN DEN BORNE Peter H ok ok -
- VANDENABEELE Garance PERCQUE Joanna D dns disq -
- VANLOO Ronald VAN HERCK Harry H ok ok -
- VETS Dirk VAN BREMPT Jan H ok ok -
- VILLACIEROS Iciar GONZALEZ Alberto M dns dns -
- WAETERLOOS Arthur H ok disq -
- WALBERS Johan DE GEEST Willy H indiv indiv -
- WILLEMIN Anne SERGEANT Laetitia D ok ok -
- YKMAN Aurélia D indiv ok -
- YOUCKEN Isabelle LALOT Mariyam D disq disq -
- ZLOTOROWIEZ Aurelien ZLOTOROWIEZ Valerian H dns dns -
- ZLOTOROWIEZ Gabriel XXX Xx M dns dns -

Parcours B - Randonneurs Long

Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Catégorie Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps Total
- AMMERICH Marc DANDEL Nathalie M ok disq -
- BAUSCH Pierre SCHREIBER Mélanie M disq disq -
- BLANC Virginie NEVEU Ronan M 0:00:00 dns -
- BODSON Frederic VAN RAEMDONCK Dennis H ok disq -
- BONNET Pascal H indiv indiv -
- BOS Thomas KLOK Tim H ok ok -
- BOULAY Frederic BOULAY Vincent H ok ok -
- BRAEM Patricia FRANSEN Bart M ok disq -
- BUCKINX Marie BUCKINX Philippe M ok ok -
- BUCKINX Nicolas H indiv indiv -
- CAMARDA Giacomo CAMARDA Catherine M ok disq -
- CHOPART Luc-alain CARDOSO Thierry H ok ok -
- CHOPART Marie-france D indiv indiv -
- COSSENET Véronique LEGROS Véronique D ok disq -
- D'ANVERS Katrien DE WINTER Kjerstin D ok indiv -
- DE VOS Mathias LECOMTE Charline M disq disq -
- DE WIT Koen BERARDOCCO Michael H ok disq -
- DEBAY Vincent ALBERT Cecile M ok disq -
- DECKER Julien PONCIN Julie M ok disq -
- DENIS Anne-catherine BENSEBA Bertrand M ok disq -
- DEVROE Kathleen WAUTIER Katrien D disq disq -
- FRANCOIS Sébastien THEUNIS Aurélie M ok dns -
- GEORGE Vianney H indiv indiv -
- GOMREE Frédérique BRASSEUR Sandrine D ok ok -
- HACHEZ Aurélien JANSSENS Jérémie H ok dns disq
- HECKEL Julie AUGERON Amélie D ok ok -
- HERRERA Alfonso TIMMERMANN Ghislain H disq disq -
- HOVINNE Louise HOVINNE Noemie D 0:00:00 disq -
- HOVINNE Michael DUTRIEUX Chantal M disq disq -
- HUMBLET Eric H disq disq -
- ILSBROUKX Stephan 'S JEGERS Guy H ok ok -
- JANSSENS Valentine TAFFE Xavier M ok disq -
- LECOMTE Benoit DEMARET Anne M 0:00:00 disq -
- LEMERY Mireille D indiv disq -
- MARSY Yannick MARSY Karine M ok disq -
- MATHIEU Nicole ALAIME Dominique M ok disq -
- MERTENS DE WILMARS Laurent RUL Olivier H disq disq -
- MERTENS DE WILMARS Matthieu BOUMANS Doenja M ok disq -
- MOSSELMANS Thierry BEMAL Julie M ok ok -
- PERUS Nicolas PERUS Alexis H ok disq -
- REVERS Damien RADELET Mathilde M ok disq -
- RIVAUD Pascal RIVAUD Salima M ok disq -
- SCHOLL Daniel BOCQUET Christophe H disq disq -
- SENEGACNIK Marc ROUILLE Mélanie M disq disq -
- SILVEIRA Leopoldina CARDOSO Christina D ok ok -
- STOCKMANS Etienne BARBIER Veronique M ok disq -
- STUYCK Filip VOS Liesbeth M ok disq -
- VAN CAELENBERGE Ivo VAN CAELENBERGE Maxime H disq dns -
- VAN CAELENBERGE Laurent STAUMONT Cyril H disq dns -
- VAN TRICHT Kristof VAN TRICHT Lander H ok ok -
- VANDERSCHUEREN Julie VANNIEUWERBURG Cécille D ok disq -
- VANHOUTTE Charles VANHOUTTE Nicolas H disq dns -
- WILLEMARCK Stéphane VISSE Yannick H ok ok -
- WOLNIEWICZ Romain LANSIAUX Anthony H ok disq -