Equipes

ID Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Parcours
1 CUCCI Bruno BORDES Perrine F
2 WAETERLOOS Jean-pierre CONVENS Elliot A
4 ADNET Benedicte WAETERLOOS Arthur A
5 BOUILLY Laurent F
6 MARIQUE Yannick BOEVE Caroline A
7 LOMBART Claire LOMBART François A
8 BELAYEW Antoine VANDERGETEN Aurélie A
9 STAVELOT Jeremie ERNOUFCOEUR Perle A
12 VAN BOVEN Eva WESSELS Sonny D
13 MOREAU Patrick A
14 CORBION Mathieu CLERBOIS Jérôme B
15 DRAYE Jean HONORE Hermine C
16 GOMREE Frédérique BRASSEUR Sandrine A
17 GAZAN Adeline PEYRASSOL Xavier B
19 VANSTEENKISTE Patrick GORIN Isabelle B
20 BOLAND Christophe FONTAINE Valérie B
21 VANSTEENKISTE Antoine B
23 WILLEMIN Matthieu VANDER MASSEN Philippe D
24 SERGEANT Laetitia WILLEMIN Anne A
25 DELESCAILLE Noémie B
26 VANDER MASSEN Amandine A
27 VANDERSCHUEREN Julie FORESTIER Lili A
28 EECKHOUT Elodie B
30 WALBERS Johan GOETYNCK Herman A
31 MINK Evert KOENIG Theresa A
32 LECOMTE Arnaud BERTONI Nathalie A
33 FRANSEN Bart BRAEM Patricia B
35 BOULANGER Jean-marc CLERDENT Anne-catherine B
36 DELEUZE Eric SERVAIS Francine B
37 GILIS Stephane VIJGEN Marie jeanne B
38 JUCHEM Joan TRICHELOT Claude A
39 HUMBLET Eric MULLER Joséphine D
40 KIMPE Nico A
41 VERMEYEN Peter VERHETSEL Ann A
50 ALLARD Isabelle LANDENNE Sophie B
51 VAN EYLL Alain VAN EYLL Axel B
54 KLAUZA Ghislain KLAUZA Marie A
55 CONSTANT Louisa DETROUX Aline A
59 SADZOT Agnes SADZOT Charline D
61 VLAEMYNCK Alain VAN ROMPAEY Virginie A
62 BOSQUILLON Julien D'HONDT Rosalie A
63 HER Valerie A
64 LEKEUX Laura CONSTANT Justine B
65 KURZ Amélie RENAULD Marie B
67 ELFRINK Herman VAN BOVEN Guus D
70 GODBERT Stéphane LEARD Magali A
71 GOMEZ WIGLEY Laura DEVOOGHT Robin C
72 PALMERI Girolamo VAN DER HEYDEN Martine A
73 WOLLES Thor HENDRICKX Tania C
74 WOLLES Kristof C
75 SMET Kurt SMET Joris C
76 LAUNOY Sylvain PETIT David C
77 BARNES Sébastien A
78 CARRET Anne MAZUE Ronnie A
79 HALLOY Véronique ELOI Bruno A
80 DARIMONT Céline MAELISS Bastogne C
81 MOOG Corine MOOG Maxence A
82 TENEY Denis HARENT Geoffroy D
85 DETILLEUX Aurélie OLBRECHTS Dorothée B
86 ROTH Mathieu VANHULST Jean-philippe G
87 SAPIN Frédéric LIENARD Patrick B
88 CREVE Kim CREVE Elias A
89 CREVE Niels CREVE Hans A
90 DIFFERDING Catherine DIFFERDING Anne A
92 VAN CAELENBERGE Ivo MEZQUITA Lucas B
93 VAN CAELENBERGE Maxime GILLET Collin B
94 SARTORI Charlotte B
95 EL KHOURY Clotilde A
101 PETRACKOVA Klara PETRACEK Ales C
102 HARPIGNY Pascal BURTON Pascal G
105 STOCKMANS Etienne BARBIER Veronique B
106 WYNEN Kris LEPPENS Dolf C
107 WILLEMARCK Stéphane WILLEMARCK Simon B
109 VIS Iwan VIS Stephan D
110 GEYS Tom VANVLIERDEN Paul G
112 DEROUSSELLE Inès CORNETTE Olivier B
113 DEROUSSELLE Géraldine B
114 DUMONT Francoise SIMON Jean-claude A