Equipes

ID Equipier 1 Equipier 2 Parcours
1 DE PADUWA Pierre ZETU Florin F
2 MOREAU Patrick A
3 SADZOT Agnès SADZOT Charline D
4 MINGUET Rachel DETILLEUX Aurélie B
8 BONINO Pauline FRANCK Nathalie A
9 GAZAN Adeline PEYRASSOL Xavier A
10 LECOMTE Arnaud BERTONI Nathalie A
12 DENIS Lies RENARD Anton B
13 VAN DIEST Barbara TIMMERMAN Laura B
14 KEUSTERS Alize VAN GOETHEM Pieter-jan B
15 LOOZEN Odile VERVIER Yannick B
16 MEGANE Hardy DECHESNE Sylvain B
20 WAETERLOOS Jeanpierre WAETERLOOS Arthur A
21 ADNET Benedicte GENOT Noé A
23 TURCSAK Fabrice TURCSAK Ghislaine B
24 CRAPPE Nicolas COUVREUR Jean-michel C
25 LETAWE François SAFIN Antoine D
26 LEROY Olivier VAN BELLEGHEM Sophie A
27 ROELENS Patrick CASTRO Eva B
28 DAS Laetitia MALENGREAU Amandine C
29 CLERDENT Anne-catherine DELEUZE Eric B
30 WAUTERS Laura PALACIOS Mélissa B
31 VIJGEN Marie jeanne GILIS Stephane B
34 SEPULCHRE Damien B
35 LEROY Florian MERCIER Armelle B
36 MYLLE Pascal DECLERCQ Karin A
37 MYLLE Jil MYLLE Fee A
38 MYLLE Fin A
39 BRAEM Patricia FRANSEN Bart A
40 BRISBOIS Jérémy HERENS Elodie B
41 HUMBLET Eric PALMAERTS Maggy B
42 HERRERA Alfonso TIMMERMANN Ghislain B
43 PETITJEAN Laetitia FOIDART Pierre A
44 FOIDART Jean-xavier MOTGER Sandrine A
48 SCHWARTZ Renée SCHWARTZ Pierre B
50 VAN CAELENBERGE Ivo VAN CAELENBERGE Maxime B
51 STAUMONT Jean-pierre STAUMONT Cyril B
52 VAN HOUTTE Charles B
55 PALMERI Girolamo VAN DER HEYDEN Martine A
56 DONALDSON Morag CLARKE Shona B
60 DEPIENNE Isabelle BRASSEUR Yves A
63 LAENEN Wiet VERVOORT Wim D
64 MOLS Greet BRUYNINCKX Miek C
65 NOLLOMONT Nicolas NOLLOMONT Clara A
66 HALBOISTER Sandrine HALBOISTER Amandine A
67 CEYSSENS Bert LANTIN David A
70 DEMBLON Florian GILLET Amandine D
71 DRAYE Jean HONORE Hermine C
73 PONTHIEU Nicolas HAVAUX Mathias D
74 WALBERS Johan DEGEEST Willy A
75 GOETYNCK Herman A
76 DEFERME Gunther WENDERICKX Nancy G
78 BRASSEUR Alexandre NIDERLEIDNER Vanessa A
79 QUINTAO Stephanie JAME Vincent A
80 GOMEZ WIGLEY Laura PETIT David C
81 VAN DYCK Erik WODAJO Netsanet abebe C
82 BERNIS Anne HOCHET Veronique C
84 HULSBOSCH Pauline BOTMAN Chandrani B
85 MARIQUE Yannick BOEVE Carolien A
87 LOMBART Claire DE BELDER François A
88 ENEMAN Geert ENEMAN Marinus A
89 HALLUT Céline ENEMAN Amalia A
90 ELFRINK Herman VAN BOVEN Guus D